Sanika Kapale
Karthik Ramani
3rd Place &
Cons Finals
CXD215 8/14 7:30p 21-9,21-7 G Chan
S Edmonds
S Kapale
K Ramani
Cons Semi
CXD213 8/14 7:00p 21-15,22-20 G Chan
S Edmonds
D Angulo
S Limaye
CXD214 8/14 7:00p 21-16,21-6 S Kapale
K Ramani
R Pai
C Gaddam
Cons Quarter
CXD209 8/14 6:30p DNR G Chan
S Edmonds
K Li
M Li
CXD210 8/14 6:30p 21-19,18-21,21-17 D Angulo
S Limaye
A Zeng
H Li
CXD211 8/14 6:30p 21-6,23-21 D Liao
M Leung
S Kapale
K Ramani
CXD212 8/14 6:30p 21-8,21-12 R Tiong
F Tiong
R Pai
C Gaddam
Cons Round 2
CXD201 (TBD) G Chan
S Edmonds
CXD202 (TBD) K Li
M Li
CXD203 8/14 5:30p 21-15,21-19 S Rao
T Gandhe
D Angulo
S Limaye
CXD204 8/14 5:30p 21-7,21-13 S Nayak
T Sawant
A Zeng
H Li
CXD205 8/14 5:30p 21-17,21-17 D Liao
M Leung
J Yang
A Shih
CXD206 8/14 5:30p 21-19,21-19 S Kapale
K Ramani
E Tan
K Tong
CXD207 8/14 6:00p DNR Y Zhang
H Shi
R Tiong
F Tiong
CXD208 8/14 6:00p 21-23,21-10,21-13 J Wu
C Wang
R Pai
C Gaddam
Round 1
CXD001 Bye Gerald Chan / Sarah Edmonds
CXD002 Bye Ashley Siu / Vivan Sinha
CXD003 Bye Vivek Srinivasan / Catherine Liu
CXD004 Bye Kathleen Li / Muyang Li
CXD005 8/14 5:00p 21-10,21-10 Shiva Rao / Tania Gandhe Allen Yau / Shanlai Shangguan
CXD006 8/14 5:00p 21-11,21-15 Daniel Wu / Annabelle Zhou David Angulo / Shruti Limaye
CXD007 8/14 5:00p 21-5,21-1 Shaila Nayak / Tushar Sawant Rubie Liu / Stanley Xing
CXD008 8/14 5:00p 21-19,21-19 Kelly Yau Barria / Justin Fang Amber Zeng / Haoran Li
CXD009 8/14 5:00p 21-11,21-15 Deya Liao / Mingo Leung Calvin Zhou / Emma Wei 2
CXD010 8/14 5:00p 21-11,21-14 Jill Yang / Anthony Shih Hung Tran / Khanh Nguyen
CXD011 8/14 5:00p 21-10,21-9 Van Pham / Ivy Xie Sanika Kapale / Karthik Ramani
CXD012 8/14 5:00p 21-17,21-15 Sara Chan / Josh Serrano Evelyn Tan / Kaho Tong
CXD013 8/14 5:00p 21-12,21-7 Vivian Shi / Arden Lee Yihong Zhang / Haocong Shi
CXD014 8/14 5:00p 21-5,21-6 Martin Nguyen / Leilani Lu Rachael Tiong / Francis Tiong
CXD015 8/14 5:00p 21-12,22-20 Jessica Wu / Caden Wang Yujia Wang / King Ng
CXD016 8/14 5:30p 21-19,21-19 Raksha Pai / Chaithanya Krishna Gaddam Carmen Chung / Darren Lo
Round 2
CXD017 8/14 5:30p 23-21,21-11 G Chan
S Edmonds
A Siu
V Sinha
CXD018 8/14 5:30p DNR V Srinivasan
C Liu
K Li
M Li
CXD019 8/14 5:30p 16-21,21-14,21-17 A Yau
S Shangguan
D Wu
A Zhou
CXD020 8/14 5:30p 21-19,21-15 R Liu
S Xing
K Yau Barria
J Fang
CXD021 8/14 5:30p 21-16,21-18 C Zhou
E Wei 2
H Tran
K Nguyen
CXD022 8/14 5:30p 21-12,22-20 V Pham
I Xie
S Chan
J Serrano
CXD023 8/14 5:30p 21-15,21-18 V Shi
A Lee
M Nguyen
L Lu
CXD024 8/14 6:00p DNR Y Wang
K Ng
C Chung
D Lo
Quarter
CXD025 8/14 6:30p 17-21,21-15,21-16 A Siu
V Sinha
V Srinivasan
C Liu
CXD026 8/14 6:30p 16-21,21-17,21-15 A Yau
S Shangguan
K Yau Barria
J Fang
CXD027 8/14 6:30p 21-18,24-22 C Zhou
E Wei 2
V Pham
I Xie
CXD028 8/14 6:30p 21-16,18-21,21-16 V Shi
A Lee
C Chung
D Lo
Semi
CXD029 8/14 7:00p 21-16,21-16 V Srinivasan
C Liu
A Yau
S Shangguan
CXD030 8/14 7:00p 21-16,21-15 C Zhou
E Wei 2
V Shi
A Lee
Finals
CXD031 8/14 7:30p DNR A Yau
S Shangguan
C Zhou
E Wei 2
2nd Place &
Calvin Zhou
Emma Wei 2
Winner &
CXD Updated: 9/5/21 5:58 pm