Jaden Seangmany
Ashton Rudolph Prieto
3rd Place &
Cons Finals
CMD215 8/15 3:00p 21-15,17-21,21-8 J Seangmany
A Prieto
H Tran
L Nguyen
Cons Semi
CMD213 8/15 2:30p 21-13,21-13 J Seangmany
A Prieto
A Lu
R Phan
CMD214 8/15 2:30p 21-15,21-18 H Tran
L Nguyen
N Le
D Ho
Cons Quarter
CMD209 8/15 2:00p 21-10,21-11 J Seangmany
A Prieto
K Subramanian
W Jacob
CMD210 8/15 2:00p 21-19,21-13 A Lu
R Phan
D Blike
H Lee
CMD211 8/15 2:00p 21-12,21-11 E Duong
M Shen
H Tran
L Nguyen
CMD212 8/15 2:00p 21-10,21-15 C Santos
M Reyes
N Le
D Ho
Cons Round 2
CMD201 (TBD) J Seangmany
A Prieto
CMD202 8/15 1:30p (TBD) K Subramanian
W Jacob
CMD203 8/15 1:30p DNR C Richard
S Fok
A Lu
R Phan
CMD204 8/15 1:30p 21-18,21-14 D Lo
H Ding
G Singh
G Sahasrabudhe
CMD205 8/15 1:30p 21-19,21-15 E Duong
M Shen
S Rangarajan
H Nami
CMD206 8/15 1:30p DNR H Tran
L Nguyen
T Tran
B Ngo
CMD207 8/15 1:30p 21-15,14-21,21-16 C Santos
M Reyes
F Tiong
R Tiong
CMD208 8/15 1:30p 21-14,21-19 M Leung
K Ng
N Le
D Ho
Round 1
CMD001 Bye Jaden Seangmany / Ashton Rudolph Prieto
CMD002 Bye Jeremy Chen / Sean Su 1
CMD003 8/15 1:00p 21-17,16-21,21-19 Christopher Vo / David Wang Kaushik Subramanian / Wilson Jacob
CMD004 Bye George Wu / Kody Seow
CMD005 8/15 1:00p DNR Clifford Richard / Steven Fok Dan Blike / Henrik Lee
CMD006 8/15 1:00p 21-19,21-19 Andrew Lu / Ryan Phan Clement Hoang / Matthew Tse
CMD007 Bye Darren Lo / Harrison Ding
CMD008 8/15 12:30p 21-16,21-15 Van Pham / Daniel Guo Gurdev Singh / Gaurav Sahasrabudhe
CMD009 8/15 1:00p 21-7,21-12 Eric Duong / Matthew Shen Ngoc Luong / Hieu Tran
CMD010 8/15 1:00p 21-10,21-8 Amit Bhat / Yuyang Zhou Sudarshan Rangarajan / Harris Nami
CMD011 8/15 1:00p 21-15,21-15 Hung Tran / Lam Nguyen Luan Chau / Khoi Huynh
CMD012 8/15 1:00p DNR Vivan Sinha / Tyler Lin Tri Tran / Brandon Ngo
CMD013 8/15 1:00p DNR Carl Santos / Miguel Reyes Sean Chen / Josh Serrano
CMD014 8/15 1:00p 21-4,21-2 Francis Tiong / Ryan Tiong Devin Garg / Atharva Pulijal
CMD015 8/15 1:00p 21-15,16-21,21-17 Leo Shaw / Vivek Srinivasan Mingo Leung / Kyle Ng
CMD016 8/15 1:00p 21-12,21-8 Kaho Tong / Tim Chan Nam Le / David Ho
Round 2
CMD017 8/15 1:00p 21-8,17-21,21-11 J Seangmany
A Prieto
J Chen
S Su 1
CMD018 8/15 1:30p 21-12,21-12 C Vo
D Wang
G Wu
K Seow
CMD019 8/15 1:30p 21-18,18-21,21-18 D Blike
H Lee
C Hoang
M Tse
CMD020 8/15 1:30p 21-11,21-13 D Lo
H Ding
V Pham
D Guo
CMD021 8/15 1:30p 21-18,18-21,21-12 N Luong
H Tran
A Bhat
Y Zhou
CMD022 8/15 1:30p 21-15,21-15 L Chau
K Huynh
V Sinha
T Lin
CMD023 8/15 1:30p DNR S Chen
J Serrano
D Garg
A Pulijal
CMD024 8/15 1:30p 21-14,21-14 L Shaw
V Srinivasan
K Tong
T Chan
Quarter
CMD025 8/15 2:00p 21-14,21-12 J Chen
S Su 1
G Wu
K Seow
CMD026 8/15 2:00p 21-15,21-15 C Hoang
M Tse
V Pham
D Guo
CMD027 8/15 2:00p 21-15,21-15 A Bhat
Y Zhou
L Chau
K Huynh
CMD028 8/15 2:00p DNR S Chen
J Serrano
K Tong
T Chan
Semi
CMD029 8/15 2:30p 21-14,21-14 J Chen
S Su 1
V Pham
D Guo
CMD030 8/15 2:30p 21-14,21-15 L Chau
K Huynh
S Chen
J Serrano
Finals
CMD031 8/15 3:00p 21-16,21-17 J Chen
S Su 1
L Chau
K Huynh
2nd Place &
Jeremy Chen
Sean Su 1
Winner &
CMD Updated: 9/5/21 5:59 pm