Son Nguyen 3rd Place &
Cons Finals
BMS215 8/14 1:00p 23-21,21-16 S Nguyen D Garg
Cons Semi
BMS213 8/14 11:30a 30-29,0-0 L Nguyen S Nguyen
BMS214 8/14 11:30a DNR D Garg N Chawla
Cons Quarter
BMS209 8/14 11:00a DNR 1 P Yang L Nguyen
BMS210 8/14 11:00a 21-16,0-0 L Shaw S Nguyen
BMS211 8/14 11:00a 21-17,21-19 D Garg S Pulijal
BMS212 8/14 11:00a DNR N Chawla Y Chang
Cons Round 2
BMS201 (TBD) 1 P Yang
BMS202 8/14 9:30a DNR T Deshmukh L Nguyen
BMS203 8/14 10:30a 21-17,0-0 L Shaw S Vuong
BMS204 8/14 10:30a 21-10,21-16 S Nguyen K Seow
BMS205 8/14 10:30a 21-13,21-11 A Chechani D Garg
BMS206 8/14 10:30a 21-19,23-21 S Pulijal P Vijay Kumar
BMS207 (TBD) N Chawla
BMS208 (TBD) Y Chang
Round 1
BMS001 Bye Prestin Yang 1
BMS002 Bye Brian Quijano
BMS003 8/14 9:00a DNR Tanvi Deshmukh Harshita Kandambakkam
BMS004 8/14 9:00a 21-14,21-14 Angela Ye Loc Nguyen
BMS005 8/14 9:00a 21-19,21-11 Leo Shaw Louis Hinnant 3
BMS006 8/14 9:30a 21-15,21-18 Ved Vedere Sam Vuong
BMS007 8/14 9:30a 21-13,21-14 Son Nguyen Francesca Corbett
BMS008 8/14 9:30a 16-21,21-16,21-14 Ashton Rudolph Prieto Kody Seow
BMS009 8/14 9:30a 21-18,21-16 Pranav Natu Aditya Chechani
BMS010 8/14 9:30a 21-18,21-12 Devin Garg Kittu Katakam
BMS011 8/14 9:30a 21-13,21-16 Sohum Pulijal Daniel Wu
BMS012 Bye Pranav Vijay Kumar
BMS013 Bye Lilian Shu
BMS014 Bye Nakul Chawla
BMS015 Bye Yuyuan Chang
BMS016 Bye Atharva Pulijal
Round 2
BMS017 8/14 9:30a DNR P Yang 1 B Quijano
BMS018 8/14 9:30a DNR H Kandambakkam A Ye
BMS019 8/14 10:30a 21-9,21-18 L Hinnant 3 V Vedere
BMS020 8/14 10:30a 21-18,21-16 F Corbett A Prieto
BMS021 8/14 10:30a 21-11,9-21,21-17 P Natu K Katakam
BMS022 8/14 10:30a 21-10,21-11 D Wu P Vijay Kumar
BMS023 8/14 9:30a 21-18,21-11 L Shu N Chawla
BMS024 8/14 9:30a DNR Y Chang A Pulijal
Quarter
BMS025 8/14 11:00a 21-5,21-10 B Quijano H Kandambakkam
BMS026 8/14 11:00a 21-17,21-10 L Hinnant 3 F Corbett
BMS027 8/14 11:00a 21-16,24-22 K Katakam D Wu
BMS028 8/14 11:00a 21-15,21-17 L Shu A Pulijal
Semi
BMS029 8/14 11:30a 21-9,21-23,21-10 H Kandambakkam L Hinnant 3
BMS030 8/14 11:30a 21-17,21-16 D Wu L Shu
Finals
BMS031 8/14 1:00p 21-17,21-12,0-0 L Hinnant 3 D Wu 2nd Place &
Louis Hinnant 3 Winner &
BMS Updated: 9/5/21 5:58 pm