Sean Chen
Josh Serrano
3rd Place &
Cons Finals
BMD215 8/15 1:30p DNR S Chen
J Serrano
J Yin
W Chen
Cons Semi
BMD213 8/15 1:00p DNR S Chen
J Serrano
A Chatterjee
D Wu
BMD214 8/15 1:00p 21-14,21-17 L Chau
K Huynh
J Yin
W Chen
Cons Quarter
BMD209 8/15 11:30a DNR S Chen
J Serrano
V Pham
D Guo
BMD210 8/15 11:30a 21-11,23-21 A Pulijal
D Garg
A Chatterjee
D Wu
BMD211 8/15 12:00p 21-13,0-0 A Chechani
C Gaddam
L Chau
K Huynh
BMD212 8/15 12:00p 22-20,22-20 S Basu
J Jung
J Yin
W Chen
Cons Round 2
BMD201 (TBD) S Chen
J Serrano
BMD202 8/15 11:00a 21-11,21-11 H Nami
S Rangarajan
V Pham
D Guo
BMD203 8/15 11:00a 21-19,21-16 A Pulijal
D Garg
T Lin
V Sinha
BMD204 8/15 11:00a (TBD) B Ngo
T Tran
N Ju
K Lee
BMD205 (TBD) A Chechani
C Gaddam
BMD206 8/15 11:30a 24-22,0-0 L Chau
K Huynh
G Wu
K Seow
BMD207 8/15 11:30a 21-16,21-17 A Savinov
A Bandi
S Basu
J Jung
BMD208 (TBD) J Yin
W Chen
Round 1
BMD001 Bye Henry Liu / Kaung Myat 1
BMD002 Bye Sean Chen / Josh Serrano
BMD003 8/15 10:30a 21-11,21-6 Harris Nami / Sudarshan Rangarajan Pranav Vijay Kumar / Sohum Pulijal
BMD004 8/15 10:30a 21-15,17-21,21-17 Van Pham / Daniel Guo Ishika Jaiswal / Francesca Corbett
BMD005 8/15 10:30a 21-12,21-16 Ved Vedere / Louis Hinnant Atharva Pulijal / Devin Garg
BMD006 8/15 10:30a 21-19,21-9 Tyler Lin / Vivan Sinha Arden Lee / Calvin Zhou
BMD007 8/15 10:30a DNR Jeremy Chen / Sean Su Brandon Ngo / Tri Tran
BMD008 8/15 10:30a DNR Nicole Ju / Kodi Lee Arjun Chatterjee / Daniel Wu
BMD009 Bye Aditya Chechani / Chaithanya Krishna Gaddam
BMD010 Bye Hung Tran / Lam Nguyen
BMD011 8/15 10:30a DNR Luan Chau / Khoi Huynh Allison Lee / Harshita Kandambakkam
BMD012 8/15 10:30a 21-12,21-16 Mandar Agte / Nakul Chawla George Wu / Kody Seow
BMD013 8/15 10:30a 21-9,21-14 Artem Savinov / Anirudh Bandi Linden Wang / Isaac Yang 3
BMD014 8/15 10:30a 16-21,21-14,21-19 Timothy Tong / CJ Cullen Souradeep Basu / Jongwoo Jung
BMD015 Bye Jack Yin / Weslie Chen
BMD016 Bye Tim Chan / Kaho Tong
Round 2
BMD017 8/15 11:00a 21-15,21-13 H Liu
K Myat 1
S Chen
J Serrano
BMD018 8/15 11:00a 12-21,11-21,0-0 P Vijay Kumar
S Pulijal
I Jaiswal
F Corbett
BMD019 8/15 11:00a 21-16,21-15 V Vedere
L Hinnant
A Lee
C Zhou
BMD020 8/15 11:00a 21-14,21-15 J Chen
S Su
A Chatterjee
D Wu
BMD021 8/15 10:30a 21-15,18-21,21-18 A Chechani
C Gaddam
H Tran
L Nguyen
BMD022 8/15 11:00a 21-11,21-12 A Lee
H Kandambakkam
M Agte
N Chawla
BMD023 8/15 11:00a 20-22,21-15,21-17 L Wang
I Yang 3
T Tong
C Cullen
BMD024 8/15 11:00a 21-17,12-21,21-17 J Yin
W Chen
T Chan
K Tong
Quarter
BMD025 8/15 11:30a 21-9,21-13 H Liu
K Myat 1
I Jaiswal
F Corbett
BMD026 8/15 11:30a 21-14,21-18 V Vedere
L Hinnant
J Chen
S Su
BMD027 8/15 11:30a 21-17,21-16 H Tran
L Nguyen
A Lee
H Kandambakkam
BMD028 8/15 11:30a 21-14,21-18 L Wang
I Yang 3
T Chan
K Tong
Semi
BMD029 8/15 12:30p 21-14,21-19 H Liu
K Myat 1
J Chen
S Su
BMD030 8/15 12:30p 21-14,21-16 A Lee
H Kandambakkam
L Wang
I Yang 3
Finals
BMD031 8/15 1:30p 21-6,19-21,17-21 H Liu
K Myat 1
L Wang
I Yang 3
2nd Place &
Linden Wang
Isaac Yang 3
Winner &
BMD Updated: 9/5/21 5:59 pm